Akteure 2018

Sitzungspräsident

- Timo Wacht

Eröffnung

- Sarah Carl

- Timo Wacht

- Julia Wacht

- Amelie Michel

- Steffi Abbad

- Nicole Berend

- Tanja Frank

- Agnes Gepert

- Julia Höger

- Silke Kiefer

- Michaela Kirsch

- Katharina Kremer

- Linda Kremer

- Claudia Peter

- Sabrina Peter

- Manuela Schuster-Frenz

- Alena Seifert

- Daniela Ternes

- Sandra Türk

Funkenmariechen: Vivian und Madeline

- Madeline Lehnertz

- Vivian Lehnertz

- Julia Wacht (Trainer)

Kindertanz: Lollipop Dancers

- Felix Ecker

- Clara Engel

- Sophie Gnad

- Lana Henn

- Nele Hoffmann

- Emelie Lambert

- Sophie Peter

- Jana Rauch

- Maike Roles

- Leni Schwarz

- Mathilda Thomm

- Lea Wallerich

- Sandra Wallerich (Trainer)

- Jenny Lambert (Trainer)

- Katja Rauch (Trainer)

Büttenrede: Margot und Mechthild

- Charline Henn

- Madeline Lehnertz

Büttenrede: Aus dem Leben eines ...

- Daniel Kiefer

Tanz: Rainbow Dancers

- Rouwida Alomar

- Sara Alomar

- Vanessa Gepert

- Elizia Hassan

- Charline Henn

- Madeline Lehnertz

- Jana Molnar

- Leonie Peter

- Michelle Schreiner

- Chiara Schwarz

- Diana Henn (Trainer)

- Anja Schreiner (Trainer)

Büttenrede: Siska und Franz

- Manuela Kirsch

- Dietmar Zender

Tanz: Prinzengarde

- Anna Boesen

- Mara Holbach

- Sarah Kitzinger

- Selina Kohnen

- Lisa Krier

- Sandy Kroencke

- Anna Lukas

- Laura Repplinger

- Julia Schneider

- Lisa Schneider

- Michelle Steuer

- Katharina Thielmann

- Lea Weiter

 

- Ludwig Remmel (Prinz)

- Robert Konter (Jungfrau)

- Edwin Stoffel (Bauer)

Tanz: Kölner Stimmungstanz

- Steffi Abbad

- Tanja Frank

- Silke Kiefer

- Michaela Kirsch

- Katharina Kremer

- Linda Kremer

- Claudia Peter

- Alena Seifert

- Marius Frenz

- Jürgen Kremer (Trainer)

Büttenrede: Auf Safari

- Stefan Thielen

Tanz: Amazonen

- Nicole Berend

- Tanja Frank

- Agnes Gepert

- Julia Höger

- Katharina Kremer

- Sabrina Peter

- Manuela Schuster-Frenz

- Alena Seifert

- Daniela Ternes

- Sandra Türk

- Marius Frenz

- Jürgen Kremer (Trainer)

Büttenrede: De Kles un de Pitt

- Dietmar Zender

- Sascha Henn

Männertanz: Botswana Tigers

- Christoph Beicht

- Yannik Beining

- Daniel Esch

- Marius Frenz

- Andreas Gliedner

- Patrick Lehnertz

- Dennis Maas

- Michael Wagner

- Julia Wacht (Trainer)

- Sarah Carl (Trainer)